Old Chicago delicious deep dish pizza
– the original Chicago style pizza.
DELIVERY NOW AVAILABLE!

Pizza Restaurant

Pizza Delivery & Takeout

Medium

 

 

(6 Slices)

 

Deep DishThin & X Thin Crust
Cheese29.5026.50
1 Topping30.3527.35
2 Toppings31.2028.20
3 Toppings32.0529.05
4 Toppings32.9029.90
5 Toppings33.7530.75
6 Toppings34.6031.60
7 Toppings35.4532.45
Specialty toppings (Medium)
Garlic1.70
Jalapenos1.70
Pineapple1.70
BBQ Sauce1.70
 
Canadian Bacon3.00
Salami3.00
Tomato Pesto3.00
Basil Pesto3.00
artichoke hearts3.00
 
Roasted Garlic Chicken Breast4.00

Large

 

(8 Slices)

Deep DishThin & X Thin Crust
Cheese38.0033.00
1 Topping39.0034.00
2 Toppings40.0035.00
3 Toppings41.0036.00
4 Toppings42.0037.00
5 Toppings43.0038.00
6 Toppings44.0039.00
7 Toppings45.0040.00
Specialty toppings (Large)
Garlic2.20
Jalapenos2.20
Pineapple2.20
BBQ Sauce2.20
 
Canadian Bacon3.50
Salami3.50
Tomato Pesto3.50
Basil Pesto3.50
artichoke hearts3.50
 
Roasted Garlic Chicken Breast5.00

 

Mini

 

(

 

1/3 of Small
4 slices

)

Deep DishThin & X Thin Crust
Cheese8.008.00
1 Topping8.258.25
2 Toppings8.508.50
3 Toppings8.758.75
Specialty toppings (Mini)
Garlic1.00
Jalapenos1.00
Pineapple1.00
BBQ Sauce1.00
 
Canadian Bacon1.75
Salami1.75
Tomato Pesto1.75
Basil Pesto1.75
artichoke hearts1.75
 
Roasted Garlic Chicken Breast2.25

REGULAR TOPPINGS

Pepperoni, Sausage, Onions (Red or Yellow), Bell Pepper, Olives, Mushrooms, Tomatoes

1/2 & 1/2 available; for quality’s sake, no more than 4 toppings difference per side. Upcharge on 1/2 & 1/2 pizzas $1.25
We suggest that you order your pizza with fewer toppings than you normally might. Our large pizza weighs over 4 pounds with no toppings. Please note: Our pizza is in the oven 20-25 minutes rather than 6-8 minutes for conventional pizza.

All sizes Original Chicago Pizza available with 1/3 less cheese.

Gluten-free crust: 5.00
We now offer a certified small Gluten Free thin crust as a dietary choice. We cannot however address the individual health concerns of those at risk.

DOUBLE CRUST

THE NEW CHICAGO FAVORITE

Small Serves 2-3  28.00

4 Slices

Medium Serves 4-6  35.00

6 Slices

Large Serves 6-8  45.00

8 Slices

Something very special! Two delicate layers of our famous Old Chicago crust surrounded by cheese, sauce and any two of your favorite toppings. (Approx. 30 minutes cooking time)