Old Chicago delicious deep dish pizza
– the original Chicago style pizza.

DELIVERY LOCATION NOW OPEN!

 

Pizza Delivery & Takeout
(707) 732-8008

We wanted to share our pizza with everyone in Petaluma. We deliver everywhere in the city limits and Penngrove.

Old Chicago delivery offers the same great pizza, and our famous salads, all made to order and delivered to your home.

Deliveries stop a half hour before closing. Pick up to-go pizzas at either location right up until closing.

Medium

 

 

(6 Slices)

 

Deep DishThin & X Thin Crust
Cheese29.5026.50
1 Topping30.3527.35
2 Toppings31.2028.20
3 Toppings32.0529.05
4 Toppings32.9029.90
5 Toppings33.7530.75
6 Toppings34.6031.60
7 Toppings35.4532.45
Specialty toppings (Medium)
Garlic1.70
Jalapenos1.70
Pineapple1.70
BBQ Sauce1.70
 
Canadian Bacon3.00
Salami3.00
Tomato Pesto3.00
Basil Pesto3.00
artichoke hearts3.00
 
Roasted Garlic Chicken Breast4.00

Large

 

(8 Slices)

Deep DishThin & X Thin Crust
Cheese38.0033.00
1 Topping39.0034.00
2 Toppings40.0035.00
3 Toppings41.0036.00
4 Toppings42.0037.00
5 Toppings43.0038.00
6 Toppings44.0039.00
7 Toppings45.0040.00
Specialty toppings (Large)
Garlic2.20
Jalapenos2.20
Pineapple2.20
BBQ Sauce2.20
 
Canadian Bacon3.50
Salami3.50
Tomato Pesto3.50
Basil Pesto3.50
artichoke hearts3.50
 
Roasted Garlic Chicken Breast5.00

 

Mini

 

(

 

1/3 of Small
4 slices

)

Deep DishThin & X Thin Crust
Cheese8.008.00
1 Topping8.258.25
2 Toppings8.508.50
3 Toppings8.758.75
Specialty toppings (Mini)
Garlic1.00
Jalapenos1.00
Pineapple1.00
BBQ Sauce1.00
 
Canadian Bacon1.75
Salami1.75
Tomato Pesto1.75
Basil Pesto1.75
artichoke hearts1.75
 
Roasted Garlic Chicken Breast2.25

REGULAR TOPPINGS

Pepperoni, Sausage, Onions (Red or Yellow), Bell Pepper, Olives, Mushrooms, Tomatoes

1/2 & 1/2 available; for quality’s sake, no more than 4 toppings difference per side. Upcharge on 1/2 & 1/2 pizzas $1.25
We suggest that you order your pizza with fewer toppings than you normally might. Our large pizza weighs over 4 pounds with no toppings. Please note: Our pizza is in the oven 20-25 minutes rather than 6-8 minutes for conventional pizza.

All sizes Original Chicago Pizza available with 1/3 less cheese.

Gluten-free crust: 5.00
We now offer a certified small Gluten Free thin crust as a dietary choice. We cannot however address the individual health concerns of those at risk.

DOUBLE CRUST

THE NEW CHICAGO FAVORITE

Small Serves 2-3  28.00

4 Slices

Medium Serves 4-6  35.00

6 Slices

Large Serves 6-8  45.00

8 Slices

Something very special! Two delicate layers of our famous Old Chicago crust surrounded by cheese, sauce and any two of your favorite toppings. (Approx. 30 minutes cooking time)

Salads

Price
Dinner Salad - Small - Romaine lettuce, red onion, bell pepper, and whole olives (with chicken, add 2.75 or salami add 2.15)7.00
Dinner Salad - Large - Romaine lettuce, red onion, bell pepper, and whole olives (with chicken, add 4.25 or salami add 2.90)12.00
Caesar Salad - Small - Romaine lettuce, croutons, parmesan cheese, caesar dressing (with chicken add $2.75)7.75
Caesar Salad - Large - Romaine lettuce, croutons, parmesan cheese, caesar dressing (with chicken add $4.25)14.00
Italian Salad - Small - Lettuce, bell peppers, red onions, olives, tomatoes and salami7.75
Italian Salad - Large - Lettuce, bell peppers, red onions, olives, tomatoes and salami14.00
Lisa Iskin Salad - Small - Regular salad veggies, plus green pepper, mushrooms, chopped olives and our special cheese (for one)(with chicken, add 2.75 or salami add $2.15)8.00
Lisa Iskin Salad - Large - Regular salad veggies, plus green pepper, mushrooms, chopped olives and our special cheese (for two)(with chicken, add 4.25 or salami add $2.90)15.75
Blue Cheese Iceberg Wedge - Iceberg wedge, diced tomato and red onion, blue cheese crumbles and blue cheese dressing13.00
Side Dressing - Small - Blue Cheese, Ranch, Thousand Island, House, Caesar (3.25oz)1.00
Side Dressing - Large - Blue Cheese, Ranch, Thousand Island, House, Caesar (16oz)6.00

Garlic Bread

Price
Garlic Bread - 6 slices (1/3 loaf)8.00
½ order - 3 slices5.00
Pesto Garlic Bread - 6 slices (1/3 loaf)8.75
½ order - 3 slices5.50

 

BEVERAGES

12 oz. Cans

Pepsi
Diet Pepsi
Mug Root Beer
Sierra Mist
Dr. Pepper
Orange Crush
Bubbly Strawberry
Bubbly Lime

20 oz. Bottles

Pepsi
Diet Pepsi
Mug Root Beer
Sierra Mist
Dr. Pepper
Diet Dr. Pepper
Mountain Dew
 

2 Liter Bottles

Pepsi
Diet Pepsi
Mountain Dew
Mug Root Beer
Sierra Mist
Dr. Pepper
Orange Crush
 

Specialty Drinks

Aquafina Water
Pure Leaf Unsweetened Tea
Pure Leaf Sweetened Tea
Dole Orange Juice
Dole Apple Juice
Dole Lemonade
Starbucks Frappucino

Delivery Service Area

Delivery outside this area is TBD and may include an additional delivery fee.